Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Mane Melah

Map of Mane Melah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mane Mela,Mane Melah,Manemela,Mani Milah,Manī Mīlah,Maṉē Mēla,Maṉē Mēlah, Maṉē Mēlah

Mane Melah

Welcome to the Mane Melah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maṉē Mēlah. See Mane Melah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maṉē Mēlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mane Melah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:09
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Mane Melah
Places near Mane Melah

Online Dating

Mane Melah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mane Melah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mane Melah, Afghanistan