-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Mahdi Kheyl

Map of Mahdi Kheyl Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Madi Khel,Mahdi Khel,Mahdi Kheyl,Mahdikhel,Mahdī Khēl,Mahḏikhēl,Makhdikheyl',Makhdikheyl’,Mehdi Kheyl,Mehdī Kheyl,mhdy khyl,مهدی خيل, Mahdi Kheyl

Mahdi Kheyl

Welcome to the Mahdi Kheyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mahdi Kheyl. See Mahdi Kheyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mahdi Kheyl area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Mahdi Kheyl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.36889/70.01417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:43
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Mahdi Kheyl
  •  
Places near Mahdi Kheyl

Online Dating

Mahdi Kheyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mahdi Kheyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mahdi Kheyl, Afghanistan