Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → lwr ghr

Map of lwr ghr Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora L'vargar,Gora L’vargar,Lwar Ghar,Lwar Ghaṟ,Lwaṟ Ghar,lwr ghr,لور غر, لور غر

lwr ghr

Welcome to the lwr ghr google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is لور غر. See lwr ghr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of لور غر area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of lwr ghr
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2219 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:44
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near lwr ghr
Places near lwr ghr

Online Dating

lwr ghr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


lwr ghr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in lwr ghr, Afghanistan