-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Loy Mazghor

Map of Loy Mazghor Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ley-Mazgar,Loy Mazghor,Luy Mazghur,Lōy Mazghōr,Lōy Mazghōṟ,Lūy Mazghūr,mzghwr klan,لوی مزغور,مزغورٔٔ كلان, Lōy Mazghōr

Loy Mazghor

Welcome to the Loy Mazghor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Mazghōr. See Loy Mazghor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Mazghōr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Loy Mazghor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.44079/69.88827
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:15
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 16:45
Wiki articles near Loy Mazghor
  •  
Places near Loy Mazghor

Online Dating

Loy Mazghor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loy Mazghor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Mazghor, Afghanistan