-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Lezikalay

Map of Lezikalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Leyzhi Kalay,Leyz̲h̲ī Kalay,Lezhi Kelay,Lezi Kalay,Lezikalay,Lēz̲h̲ī Kêlay,Lēži Kalay,lzhy kly,لژی كلی, Lezikalay

Lezikalay

Welcome to the Lezikalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lezikalay. See Lezikalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lezikalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Lezikalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.20333/69.86194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:03
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Lezikalay
  •  
Places near Lezikalay

Online Dating

Lezikalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lezikalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lezikalay, Afghanistan