-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Lewan Khel

Map of Lewan Khel Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Levankheyl',Levankheyl’,Lewan Khel,Lewan Kheyl,Lewankhel,Lēwān Kheyl,Lēwān Khēl,Lēwānkhēl,لېوان خېل, Lēwān Khēl

Lewan Khel

Welcome to the Lewan Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lēwān Khēl. See Lewan Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lēwān Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Lewan Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.56368/69.92806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:17
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Lewan Khel
  •  
Places near Lewan Khel
Lēwān Khēl (0 km) Pratah Ghunḏêy (2.3 km) Sūrwapān Tōy (3 km) Taray Lēwān Khēl (3 km) Zambar (4.3 km) Mijlis (4.8 km) Parō Khēl (4.8 km) Guldār (5.7 km) Parō Khēl (5.7 km) Chīnah (5.9 km) Khatikah (6.1 km) Kārēzūnah (6.1 km) Tandah (7.4 km) Manjay (7.5 km) Mūsá Khān Kêlay (7.9 km) Bal Khēl (7.9 km) Shamal Khēl (7.9 km) Now Deh (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Lewan Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lewan Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lewan Khel, Afghanistan