-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Ligikheyl

Map of Ligikheyl Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Legi Khel,Legi Kheyl,Legikhel,Legikhēl,Legī Kheyl,Ligikheyl,Lêgī Khēl,Sardar Khan Kili,Sardār Khān Kili,lgy khyl,لگی خيل, Ligikheyl

Ligikheyl

Welcome to the Ligikheyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ligikheyl. See Ligikheyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ligikheyl area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Ligikheyl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14611/69.97111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:56
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Ligikheyl
  •  
Places near Ligikheyl

Online Dating

Ligikheyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ligikheyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ligikheyl, Afghanistan