Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Landay Lamanzah

Map of Landay Lamanzah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Landaylmanza,Landay Lamanzah,Landay Lmanza,Landay Lmanzah,Lanḏay Lamanzah, Lanḏay Lamanzah

Landay Lamanzah

Welcome to the Landay Lamanzah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lanḏay Lamanzah. See Landay Lamanzah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lanḏay Lamanzah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Landay Lamanzah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1582 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:24
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Landay Lamanzah
Places near Landay Lamanzah

Online Dating

Landay Lamanzah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Landay Lamanzah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Landay Lamanzah, Afghanistan