-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Landay

Map of Landay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Landay,Lanḏay,lndy,لندی, Landay

Landay

Welcome to the Landay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Landay. See Landay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Landay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Landay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.19583/69.81139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:06
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Landay
  •  
Places near Landay

Online Dating

Landay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Landay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Landay, Afghanistan