-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Pandar

Map of Pandar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Landar,Landaṟ,Lanḏar,Pandar,لندر, Pandar

Pandar

Welcome to the Pandar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pandar. See Pandar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pandar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Pandar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.34139/70.21528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:33
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Pandar
  •  
Places near Pandar

Online Dating

Pandar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pandar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pandar, Afghanistan