-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Laghara

Map of Laghara Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lagara,Laghara,Lagharah,Laghaṟah,lghrh,لغره, Laghara

Laghara

Welcome to the Laghara google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Laghara. See Laghara photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Laghara area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Laghara
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.25833/69.73917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:56
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Laghara
  •  
Places near Laghara

Online Dating

Laghara Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Laghara, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Laghara, Afghanistan