Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Lador Khulah

Map of Lador Khulah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lador Kholeh,Lador Khulah,Ladowr Kholeh,Ladōr Khūlah,Laḏōṟ Kholeh, Ladōr Khūlah

Lador Khulah

Welcome to the Lador Khulah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ladōr Khūlah. See Lador Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ladōr Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Lador Khulah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:10
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Lador Khulah
Places near Lador Khulah

Online Dating

Lador Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lador Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lador Khulah, Afghanistan