-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Kindzhkala

Map of Kindzhkala Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kindzhkala,Kunj Kala,Kunj Kalā,Kunj Kata,Kunj Katā,قلعه كنج,قلعهٔ كنج, Kindzhkala

Kindzhkala

Welcome to the Kindzhkala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kindzhkala. See Kindzhkala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kindzhkala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kindzhkala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.43222/70.08444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:25
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Kindzhkala
  •  
Places near Kindzhkala

Online Dating

Kindzhkala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kindzhkala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kindzhkala, Afghanistan