-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Kosin Khulah

Map of Kosin Khulah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kosin Kholeh,Kosin Khulah,Kosinkhula,Kowsin Kholeh,Kowsīn Kholeh,Kōsīn Kholeh,Kōsīn Khūlah, Kōsīn Khūlah

Kosin Khulah

Welcome to the Kosin Khulah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōsīn Khūlah. See Kosin Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōsīn Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kosin Khulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.59806/69.64833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:58
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Kosin Khulah
  •  
Places near Kosin Khulah

Online Dating

Kosin Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kosin Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kosin Khulah, Afghanistan