-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Khvoramay

Map of Khvoramay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharamay,Khoramay,Khormay,Khvoramay,Khōrmay,Khōṟamay,خورمی, Khvoramay

Khvoramay

Welcome to the Khvoramay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khvoramay. See Khvoramay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khvoramay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Khvoramay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.44194/70.12667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:47
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Khvoramay
  •  
Places near Khvoramay

Online Dating

Khvoramay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khvoramay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khvoramay, Afghanistan