-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Khwajah Rahim

Map of Khwajah Rahim Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Rakhim,Khvajeh Rahim,Khvājeh Raḩīm,Khwaja Rahim,Khwajah Rahim,Khwāja Ṟaḩīm,Khwājah Raḩīm,khwajh rhym,خواجه رحيم, Khwājah Raḩīm

Khwajah Rahim

Welcome to the Khwajah Rahim google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Raḩīm. See Khwajah Rahim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Raḩīm area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khwajah Rahim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.35973/69.75874
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:20
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Khwajah Rahim
  •  
Places near Khwajah Rahim

Online Dating

Khwajah Rahim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Rahim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Rahim, Afghanistan