-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Kholbisat

Map of Kholbisat Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khalbesat,Kholbesat,Kholbesāt,Kholbisat,Khul'besat,Khulbesat,Khulbesāt,Khul’besat,Khālbêsāt,Khōlbisāt,khlbsat,khwl bsat,خلبسات,خول بسات,خولبسات, Khōlbisāt

Kholbisat

Welcome to the Kholbisat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khōlbisāt. See Kholbisat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khōlbisāt area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kholbisat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.49346/70.00363
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:39
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Kholbisat
  •  
Places near Kholbisat

Online Dating

Kholbisat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kholbisat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kholbisat, Afghanistan