-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Khost Khel

Map of Khost Khel Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khosshkheyl',Khosshkheyl’,Khost Khel,Khowst Kheyl,Khōst Khēl,خوست خېل, Khōst Khēl

Khost Khel

Welcome to the Khost Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khōst Khēl. See Khost Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khōst Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khost Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.18017/69.42128
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:09
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Khost Khel
  •  
Places near Khost Khel
Khōst Khēl (0 km) Kalā (0.9 km) Ghōrmah (4.6 km) Khargōray (6.6 km) Khêng Kêlay (6.6 km) Wāstī (6.7 km) Dand (6.7 km) Asaṟ Khēl (6.9 km) Manditah (7.3 km) Maṉah (7.4 km) Mādim Kalā (8 km)

Online Dating

Khost Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khost Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khost Khel, Afghanistan