-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Urochishche Khayraspan

Map of Urochishche Khayraspan Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khairaspan,Khayraspan,Khayṟaspan,Khaīraspān,Kheyraspan,Kheyraspān,Urochishche Khayraspan,khyrspan,خيرسپان, Urochishche Khayraspan

Urochishche Khayraspan

Welcome to the Urochishche Khayraspan google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Urochishche Khayraspan. See Urochishche Khayraspan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Urochishche Khayraspan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Urochishche Khayraspan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.46222/69.65889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:53
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Urochishche Khayraspan
  •  
Places near Urochishche Khayraspan

Online Dating

Urochishche Khayraspan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Urochishche Khayraspan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Urochishche Khayraspan, Afghanistan