-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Kheyan

Map of Kheyan Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kheyan,Kheyān,Khêyān,خیان, Khêyān

Kheyan

Welcome to the Kheyan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khêyān. See Kheyan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khêyān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kheyan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.18765/69.43467
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:11
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Kheyan
  •  
Places near Kheyan

Online Dating

Kheyan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kheyan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kheyan, Afghanistan