-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Kheng Kelay

Map of Kheng Kelay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kheng Kalay,Kheng Kelay,Khengkalay,Khêng Kêlay,Khēng Kalay,khng kly,خنگ کلی, Khêng Kêlay

Kheng Kelay

Welcome to the Kheng Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khêng Kêlay. See Kheng Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khêng Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kheng Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.12253/69.44232
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:23
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Kheng Kelay
  •  
Places near Kheng Kelay
Khêng Kêlay (0 km) Dand (0.5 km) Manditah (1.2 km) Wāstī (1.5 km) Mādim Kalā (2.1 km) Asaṟ Khēl (2.7 km) Shērdil Kōr (2.9 km) Magaṟ (3.1 km) Laparah (3.3 km) Bazikani (3.6 km) Afẕal Kalā (4 km) Tīt Kalā (4.1 km) Maṉah (4.4 km) Biṟay (5.1 km) Atsaṟ Khēl (6.1 km) Giskōṉ (6.7 km) Khōst Khēl (6.7 km) Mamūṉah (6.9 km)

Online Dating

Kheng Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kheng Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kheng Kelay, Afghanistan