-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Khatikah

Map of Khatikah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khateka,Khatekah,Khatika,Khatikah,Khatêkah,khatykh,خاتیكه,ختکه, Khatikah

Khatikah

Welcome to the Khatikah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khatikah. See Khatikah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khatikah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khatikah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.50986/69.9408
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:31
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Khatikah
  •  
Places near Khatikah
Khatikah (0 km) Kārēzūnah (0.6 km) Mijlis (1.4 km) Mūsá Khān Kêlay (2.4 km) Nūrī Kêlay (2.5 km) Mūsá Kêlay (2.7 km) Now Deh (3.4 km) Chīnah (3.5 km) Khushkī Dandah (3.9 km) Guldār (3.9 km) Sūrwapān Tōy (3.9 km) Manjay (4.1 km) Nākām (4.7 km) Bakhtānah (5.7 km) Parō Khēl (6.1 km) Lēwān Khēl (6.1 km) Khulbisāt (6.3 km) Pratah Ghunḏêy (6.3 km)

Online Dating

Khatikah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khatikah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khatikah, Afghanistan