-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Khargori Sar

Map of Khargori Sar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khargorisar,Khargori Sar,Kharguri Sar,Khargōrī Sar,Khargūrī Sar,Khaṟgōri Saṟ,خرگوری سر, Khargōrī Sar

Khargori Sar

Welcome to the Khargori Sar google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khargōrī Sar. See Khargori Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khargōrī Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khargori Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.23772/69.493
  • Altitude: 2618 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:14
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Khargori Sar
  •  
Places near Khargori Sar

Online Dating

Khargori Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khargori Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khargori Sar, Afghanistan