Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Khanamendekh

Map of Khanamendekh Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khana Mandeh,Khanah Mandeh,Khanamendekh,Khaneh Mandah,Khāna Manděh,Khānah Mandeh,Khānah Māndêh,Khāneh Māndah,khanh mndh,خانه منده, Khanamendekh


Welcome to the Khanamendekh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khanamendekh. See Khanamendekh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khanamendekh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Khanamendekh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:02
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Khanamendekh
Places near Khanamendekh

Online Dating

Khanamendekh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khanamendekh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khanamendekh, Afghanistan