-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Khadang Toy

Map of Khadang Toy Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khadanak Toy,Khadanak Tōy,Khadang Toy,Khadang Tuy,Khadang Tōy,Khadang Tūy,Khadangtoy,Khaḏang Tōy,خدنک توی, Khadang Tōy

Khadang Toy

Welcome to the Khadang Toy google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khadang Tōy. See Khadang Toy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khadang Tōy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khadang Toy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.58472/69.8727
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:50
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Khadang Toy
  •  
Places near Khadang Toy
Zambar (2.4 km) Taray Lēwān Khēl (3.2 km) Bal Khēl (3.9 km) Kirijinah (4.6 km) Chêray (5.5 km) Lēwān Khēl (5.6 km) Parō Khēl (6 km) Tandah (6.1 km) Parō Khēl (6.9 km) Tandah (7 km) Mundī Khēlah (7.2 km) ‘Uqbay (7.3 km) Pratah Ghunḏêy (7.7 km) Guldār (7.9 km) Sūrwapān Tōy (8.5 km)

Online Dating

Khadang Toy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khadang Toy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khadang Toy, Afghanistan