-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Kizhakai

Map of Kizhakai Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kezakay,Kezhakay,Kez̲h̲akay,Kežakay,Kizakay,Kizhakai,Kiz̲h̲akaī, Kiz̲h̲akaī

Kizhakai

Welcome to the Kizhakai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kiz̲h̲akaī. See Kizhakai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kiz̲h̲akaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kizhakai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.5475/69.55167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:43
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Kizhakai
  •  
Places near Kizhakai
Kiz̲h̲akaī (0 km) Ziṟah (1.7 km) Wêch Pêṟaī (2.2 km) Ghōzak (3.2 km) Ayūb Khēl (4.2 km) Sharīfay (5.6 km) Wêch Kiṟaī (6.1 km) Tanday (7.3 km) Mōṟak (7.4 km) Mērān (8.6 km) Kaz̲h̲ah (9.2 km) Zhawarē Kêlay (9.6 km) Kāmrān (9.9 km)

Online Dating

Kizhakai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kizhakai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kizhakai, Afghanistan