-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Kepatkhankalay

Map of Kepatkhankalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kefat Khan Kelay,Kepatkhan Kalay,Kepatkhankalay,Keypat Khan Kalay,Keypat Khān Kalay,Kēfat Khān Kêlay,Kēpatkhān Kalay,kypt khan kly,كيپت خان كلی, Kepatkhankalay

Kepatkhankalay

Welcome to the Kepatkhankalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kepatkhankalay. See Kepatkhankalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kepatkhankalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kepatkhankalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14861/69.99389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:58
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Kepatkhankalay
  •  
Places near Kepatkhankalay

Online Dating

Kepatkhankalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kepatkhankalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kepatkhankalay, Afghanistan