-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Kazekalay

Map of Kazekalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kazeh Kalay,Kazekalay,Kazhah Kelay,Kazheh Kalay,Kāz̲h̲ah Kêlay,Kāz̲h̲eh Kalay,Kāžěh Kalay,قريۀ كاژه, Kazekalay

Kazekalay

Welcome to the Kazekalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kazekalay. See Kazekalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kazekalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kazekalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.27333/70.22028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:56
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Kazekalay
  •  
Places near Kazekalay

Online Dating

Kazekalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kazekalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kazekalay, Afghanistan