-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → kyrw dag

Map of kyrw dag Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kayro Dag,Kayro Dāg,Kayrō Ḏāg,Step' Kayroda,Step’ Kayroda,كيرو داگ, كيرو داگ

kyrw dag

Welcome to the kyrw dag google satellite map! This cultivated area is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is كيرو داگ. See kyrw dag photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of كيرو داگ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of kyrw dag
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: cultivated area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.32306/70.12694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:11
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near kyrw dag
  •  
Places near kyrw dag

Online Dating

kyrw dag Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

kyrw dag, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in kyrw dag, Afghanistan