Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Kandey Kalay

Map of Kandey Kalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kande Kalay,Kande Kelay,Kandekalay,Kandey Kalay,Kandē Kêlay,Kanḏē Kalay,kndy kly,كندی كلی, Kandey Kalay

Kandey Kalay

Welcome to the Kandey Kalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kandey Kalay. See Kandey Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kandey Kalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kandey Kalay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:07
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Kandey Kalay
Places near Kandey Kalay

Online Dating

Kandey Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kandey Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kandey Kalay, Afghanistan