-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Kamran

Map of Kamran Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamran,Kāmrān,kamran,كامران, Kamran

Kamran

Welcome to the Kamran google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamran. See Kamran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamran area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kamran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.48972/69.63278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:22
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Kamran
  •  
Places near Kamran
Kāmrān (0.1 km) Shīnkaī (0.7 km) Darveshi (1.4 km) Pêngah (1.6 km) Mandalay (2.2 km) Shīnkaī (2.3 km) Dwah Māndē (2.5 km) Ā’ī Khēl (2.6 km) Spērkaī (2.6 km) Gusaṉay (2.9 km) Kuṯkay (3 km) Wurāghêh (3.7 km) Kuṯkay (3.9 km) Tanday (4.2 km) Stêr Kōṯ (4.5 km) Khōst Mēlah (4.8 km) Sharīfay (5.6 km) Mandzakah (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Kamran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kamran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamran, Afghanistan