Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Kamkai Mazghor

Map of Kamkai Mazghor Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamkai Mazghor,Kamkai Mazghur,Kamkay Mazghor,Kamkay Mazghur,Kamkay Mazghōṟ,Kamkay Mazghūr,Kamkay-Mazgor,Kamkaī Mazghōr,Kamkaī Mazghūr,kmky mzghwr,كمكی مزغور, Kamkaī Mazghōr

Kamkai Mazghor

Welcome to the Kamkai Mazghor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamkaī Mazghōr. See Kamkai Mazghor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamkaī Mazghōr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kamkai Mazghor
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:48
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Kamkai Mazghor
Places near Kamkai Mazghor

Online Dating

Kamkai Mazghor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kamkai Mazghor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamkai Mazghor, Afghanistan