Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Kamkay Manah

Map of Kamkay Manah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamkay Mana,Kamkay Manah,Kamkay Maṉa,Kamkay-Mana,Kamkey Manah,Kamkêy Maṉah,kmky mnh,كمكی منه, Kamkay Manah

Kamkay Manah

Welcome to the Kamkay Manah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamkay Manah. See Kamkay Manah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamkay Manah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kamkay Manah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:04
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Kamkay Manah
Places near Kamkay Manah

Online Dating

Kamkay Manah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kamkay Manah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamkay Manah, Afghanistan