Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Qalandar Narah

Map of Qalandar Narah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalandar Nara,Kalandar Narah,Kalandarnala,Kalandaṟ Naṟah,Kalanḏaṟ Naṟa,Qalandar Narah,klndr nrh,کلندر نره, Qalandar Narah

Qalandar Narah

Welcome to the Qalandar Narah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qalandar Narah. See Qalandar Narah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qalandar Narah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Qalandar Narah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:03
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Qalandar Narah
Places near Qalandar Narah

Online Dating

Qalandar Narah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qalandar Narah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qalandar Narah, Afghanistan