Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Kajir Kelay

Map of Kajir Kelay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadzhirkalay,Kajir Kalay,Kajir Kelay,Kajir Kêlay,Kajiṟ Kalay,Kajīr Kêlay,قريۀ كجیر,کجیر کلی, Kajīr Kêlay

Kajir Kelay

Welcome to the Kajir Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kajīr Kêlay. See Kajir Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kajīr Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kajir Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:38
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Kajir Kelay
Places near Kajir Kelay

Online Dating

Kajir Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kajir Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kajir Kelay, Afghanistan