-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Pogranichnyy Post Kadamtana

Map of Pogranichnyy Post Kadamtana Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadam Tana,Kadam Tanah,Kadam Tānah,Kadam Tāṉah,Kaḏam Tāṉa,Pogranichnyy Post Kadamtana,کدم تانه, Pogranichnyy Post Kadamtana

Pogranichnyy Post Kadamtana

Welcome to the Pogranichnyy Post Kadamtana google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pogranichnyy Post Kadamtana. See Pogranichnyy Post Kadamtana photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pogranichnyy Post Kadamtana area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Pogranichnyy Post Kadamtana
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.39111/70.2975
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:53
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Pogranichnyy Post Kadamtana
  •  
Places near Pogranichnyy Post Kadamtana
Kadam Tāṉah (0.1 km) Khar Dand (9.4 km) Lanḏar (9.5 km) Qadam (11 km) Şadak (11.6 km)

Online Dating

Pogranichnyy Post Kadamtana Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pogranichnyy Post Kadamtana, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pogranichnyy Post Kadamtana, Afghanistan