-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Dzan Shareh Kelay

Map of Dzan Shareh Kelay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzan Sharah Kelay,Dzan Shareh Kalay,Dzan Shareh Kelay,Dzan S̲h̲arah Kêlay,Dzan S̲h̲āreh Kalay,Dzan S̲h̲ārêh Kêlay,Dzhansharakalay,Jan Sareh Kalay,Jan Shareh Kalay,Jan Šārěh Kalay,Jān Shāreh Kalay,zn sharh kly,زن شاره كلی, Dzan S̲h̲ārêh Kêlay

Dzan Shareh Kelay

Welcome to the Dzan Shareh Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dzan S̲h̲ārêh Kêlay. See Dzan Shareh Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dzan S̲h̲ārêh Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Dzan Shareh Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.1121/69.85251
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:25
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Dzan Shareh Kelay
  •  
Places near Dzan Shareh Kelay

Online Dating

Dzan Shareh Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dzan Shareh Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dzan Shareh Kelay, Afghanistan