Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → jany khyl

Map of jany khyl Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzani Khel,Dzānī Khēl,Jani Kheyl,Janikhel,Janikhēl,Jānī Kheyl,To'yesha,Towesa,Towēša,To’yesha,Urochishche Dzhanikheyl',Urochishche Dzhanikheyl’,jany khyl,جانی خيل, جانی خيل

jany khyl

Welcome to the jany khyl google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is جانی خيل. See jany khyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of جانی خيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of jany khyl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:48
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near jany khyl
Places near jany khyl

Online Dating

jany khyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


jany khyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in jany khyl, Afghanistan