-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Jaji Maidan

Map of Jaji Maidan Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jaji Maidan,Jaji Maydan,Jaji Meydan,Jajimaydan,Jāji Maidān,Jāji Maydān,Jājimayḏān,Jājī Maīdān,Jājī Meydān,Meydan Dzadzi,Meydān Dzādzī, Jājī Maīdān

Jaji Maidan

Welcome to the Jaji Maidan google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jājī Maīdān. See Jaji Maidan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jājī Maīdān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Jaji Maidan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.62872/70.14472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:16
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Jaji Maidan
  •  
Places near Jaji Maidan

Online Dating

Jaji Maidan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jaji Maidan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jaji Maidan, Afghanistan