-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Jan Pahlawan Ghar

Map of Jan Pahlawan Ghar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Dzhanpakhlavangar,Jahan Pahlavan Ghar,Jahān Pahlavān Ghar,Jan Pahlawan Ghar,Jān Pahlawān Ghar,Jān Pahlawān Ghaṟ, Jān Pahlawān Ghar

Jan Pahlawan Ghar

Welcome to the Jan Pahlawan Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jān Pahlawān Ghar. See Jan Pahlawan Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jān Pahlawān Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Jan Pahlawan Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.60389/69.57389
  • Altitude: 3644 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:08
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Jan Pahlawan Ghar
  •  
Places near Jan Pahlawan Ghar

Online Dating

Jan Pahlawan Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jan Pahlawan Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jan Pahlawan Ghar, Afghanistan