-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Dzadran

Map of Dzadran Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzadran,Dzadrān,Dzadrāṉ,Dzhadaran,Jadran,Jaḏṟān,ځدران, Dzadrān

Dzadran

Welcome to the Dzadran google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dzadrān. See Dzadran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dzadrān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dzadran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.21098/69.47792
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:23
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Dzadran
  •  
Places near Dzadran

Online Dating

Dzadran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dzadran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dzadran, Afghanistan