-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Khisarak

Map of Khisarak Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hesarak,Hisarak,Khisarak,hsark,حصارك,Ḩeşārak,Ḩişārak, Khisarak

Khisarak

Welcome to the Khisarak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khisarak. See Khisarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khisarak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Khisarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.23639/69.70917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:08
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Khisarak
  •  
Places near Khisarak
Khisarak (0.1 km) Khanḏakay (2.1 km) Laghaṟah (3.9 km) Tōr Khēl (4.1 km) Walī Mīr Khān Kêlay (4.3 km) Kosha (4.5 km) Rowshanah (4.6 km) Shāhbāz Kêlay (4.9 km) Mizāgay (5.4 km) Şāḩibuddīn Kalā (5.7 km) Şābir Kalā (5.8 km) Maṯak (5.8 km) Wōrghaṟ (5.9 km) Tabad Khēl (5.9 km) Şāliḩ Kêlay (5.9 km) Baday Kōṯ (5.9 km) Khāl Mōmīn Kêlay (5.9 km) Bakhtyār Kōṯ (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Khisarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khisarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khisarak, Afghanistan