-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Khashimkot

Map of Khashimkot Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hasem Kot,Hashem Kot,Hashim Kot,Hāshem Kot,Hāshim Kōṯ,Hāšem Kot,Khashimkot,hashm kwt,هاشم كوت, Khashimkot

Khashimkot

Welcome to the Khashimkot google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khashimkot. See Khashimkot photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khashimkot area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Khashimkot
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.1975/69.78389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:40
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Khashimkot
  •  
Places near Khashimkot

Online Dating

Khashimkot Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khashimkot, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khashimkot, Afghanistan