Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Khadzhialamkhan

Map of Khadzhialamkhan Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji `Alam Khan,Haji`alamkhan,Hajji `Alam Khan,Khadzhialamkhan,حاجی علم خان,Ḩajī ‘Alam Khān,Ḩāji‘alamkhān,Ḩājjī ‘Alam Khān, Khadzhialamkhan


Welcome to the Khadzhialamkhan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khadzhialamkhan. See Khadzhialamkhan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khadzhialamkhan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Khadzhialamkhan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:10
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Khadzhialamkhan
Places near Khadzhialamkhan

Online Dating

Khadzhialamkhan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khadzhialamkhan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khadzhialamkhan, Afghanistan