-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Gotkay

Map of Gotkay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gogkay,Gorkay,Gotkay,Gutkay,Gōtkay,Gūtkay, Gōtkay

Gotkay

Welcome to the Gotkay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gōtkay. See Gotkay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gōtkay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Gotkay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.51795/70.05784
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:34
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Gotkay
  •  
Places near Gotkay

Online Dating

Gotkay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gotkay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gotkay, Afghanistan