Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Gusanay

Map of Gusanay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gosanay,Gosaṉay,Gusanay,gsny,گسنی, Gusanay


Welcome to the Gusanay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gusanay. See Gusanay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gusanay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gusanay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:35
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Gusanay
Places near Gusanay

Online Dating

Gusanay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gusanay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gusanay, Afghanistan