-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Gulorga

Map of Gulorga Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Golorga,Golurgah,Golōṟga,Golūrgah,Gulorga,Gulorgah,Gulōrgah,glwrgh,گلورگه, Gulorga

Gulorga

Welcome to the Gulorga google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulorga. See Gulorga photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulorga area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gulorga
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.38778/69.71167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:00
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Gulorga
  •  
Places near Gulorga

Online Dating

Gulorga Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gulorga, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gulorga, Afghanistan