-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Ghulam Khan Kelay

Map of Ghulam Khan Kelay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Galamkankalay,Ghulam Khan Kelay,Ghulām Khān Kêlay,Golamkhan Kalay,Golāmkhān Kalay, Ghulām Khān Kêlay

Ghulam Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Ghulam Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghulām Khān Kêlay. See Ghulam Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghulām Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2009-11-28.

Map of Ghulam Khan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14414/70.02409
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Karachi +5
  • Local Time: 07:15
  • Sunrise: 07:19
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Ghulam Khan Kelay
  •  
Places near Ghulam Khan Kelay

Online Dating

Ghulam Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghulam Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghulam Khan Kelay, Afghanistan