-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Godakhera

Map of Godakhera Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Goda Khera,Goda Kherah,Goda Khira,Godakhera,Godā Kherah,Godā Khěra,Godā Khĭra,Gōḏā Khêṟah,gwda khrh,گودا خره, Godakhera

Godakhera

Welcome to the Godakhera google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Godakhera. See Godakhera photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Godakhera area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Godakhera
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.32333/70.04389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:31
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Godakhera
  •  
Places near Godakhera
Godakhera (0 km) Palizai (1.2 km) Khargay (1.4 km) Srō Kêlay (1.5 km) Malizī (1.8 km) Zaku Khel (2.3 km) Marī Khēl (2.4 km) Pīran (2.9 km) Shīnkay (3.1 km) Sakhī Jān Kêlay (3.6 km) Bagar (3.6 km) Tsanḏah Khēl (3.7 km) Muhammad Khel (3.8 km) Bāzār (3.9 km) Lattake (4.1 km) Kamar Kalā (4.2 km) Zanḏah Khēl (4.3 km) Sarwar Kêlay (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Godakhera Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Godakhera, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Godakhera, Afghanistan