-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Ghormah

Map of Ghormah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghorma,Ghormah,Ghowrmeh,Ghurma,Ghōrmah,Ghōṟma,Ghūrma,Gorma,غورمه, Ghōrmah

Ghormah

Welcome to the Ghormah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghōrmah. See Ghormah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghōrmah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ghormah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.1958/69.46686
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:21
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Ghormah
  •  
Places near Ghormah

Online Dating

Ghormah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghormah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghormah, Afghanistan